AC AJACCIO . L2

ARRIVEES

DEPARTS

Cédric AVINEL (CLERMONT)

Jérôme HERGAULT (RED STAR)

Anthony MARIN (NIMES)

Mathieu COUTADEUR (LAVAL)

Ghislain GIMBERT (LE HAVRE)

Yohan WISSA (ANGERS, Prêt)

Zacharia NAILI (TOULON)

Mathieu COQUIN (BORDEAUX)

Albert MAKIADI (BORDEAUX)

Marvin  GAKPA (QUEVILLY ROUEN)

Mouad MADRI (LENS)

Jordan PIERRE CHARLES (VALENCIENNES)

Adrien CINQUINI (FURIANI)

P CISSE (OLYMPIAKOS)

CHAIBI (MONACO, Ret Prêt)

Paul BABILONI (Libre)

Julien ANZIANI (GFC AJACCIO)

Nicolas BORODINE (SAINT PRIEST)

Laurent ABERGEL (NANCY)

Omar MBAPANDZA (FBIR)

Julien VENTURI (FCBB)

Alexandre RAMALLINGOM (MARIGNANE)

 

GFC AJACCIO . L2

ARRIVEES

DEPARTS

Albert CARTIER (Entr, SOCHAUX)

Maxime CASSARA (LYON DUCHERE)

Fousseni DIABATE (GUINGAMP)

Diaclakalone GOMIS (TOULON)

Alexis DE ARAUJO (LILLE, Prêt)

Damien DUMONT (Esperance Pernoise)

Julien ANZIANI (AC AJACCIO)

Joris MARVEAUX (MONTPELLIER)

Grégoire PUEL (LE HAVRE)

Romain ARMAND (ORLEANS)

Damien PERQUIS (NOTTINGHAM)

Steeven RIBERY (BOULOGNE)

Jean Luc VANUCCHI (Entr)

Amos YOUGA (LE HAVRE)

Said BENRAMA (NICE , Ret Prêt)

Clément MAURY (Libre)

Rafik BOUJEDRA (QUEVILLY-ROUEN)

Cyril FOGACCI (POISSY, Prêt)

David DUCOURTIOUX (Retraite)

Louis POGGI (FC BASTIA BORGO)

John TSHIMBUMBU (Libre)

Jerôme LEMOIGNE (FCBB)

 

SC BASTIA  . NATIONALE  1

ARRIVEES

DEPARTS

Réginald RAY (Entr, PARIS FC)

Jerson CABRAL (Sp ROTTERDAM, Ret Pr)

Lyes HOURI (RODA JC, Ret Prêt)

Julien BENHAIM (ENGORDANY, Ret Prêt)

Julien ROMAIN (PAU, Ret Prêt)

Martin MIMOUN (CRETEIL)

RUI ALMEIDA (Entr, Libre)

Allan SAINT MAXIMIN (MONACO Ret prêt)

Lenny NANGIS (LILLE, Ret prêt)

Prince ONIANGUE (Wolverhampton, Ret )

Enzo CRIVELLI (BORDEAUX, Ret Prêt)

Lindsay ROSE (LORIENT, Ret Prêt)

Aldelhamid EL KAOUTARI (PALERME, Ret )

Pierre BENGTSSON (MAYENCE, Ret Prêt)

Geoffrey ARCHEAMPONG (Libre)

Florien RASPENTINO (Libre)

Gael DANIC (LORIENT)

Florian MARANGE (Libre)

Lassana COULIBALY (ANGERS)

Axel NGANDO (GOZTEPE, Turquie)

Farid BOULAYA (GERONE, Esp)

Yannick CAHUZAC (TOULOUSE)

Marc Andria TEURLAY (NEBBIU)

Edgar ALEXANDRE (FCBB)

Lorenzo VINCI (FCBB)

Théo HAMELIN (Libre)

Ange Pierre GRAZIANI (CALVI)

 

FC BASTIA-BORGO . NATIONALE 2

ARRIVEES

DEPARTS

Christophe TAINE (Entraineur, ex P F C)

Johan DORANGEON (CHATEAUROUX)

Yohan BOCOGNANO (MULHOUSE)

Dylan PINDUCCI (EFB)

Joseph BARBATO (FURIANI)

Louis POGGI  (GFCA)

Pierre Ange DEFRANCHI (GFCA)

Julien VENTURI (ACA)

Hervé VADELLA (FURIANI)

Jonathan ANTONI (U19 GALLIA)

Edgar ALEXANDRE (SC BASTIA)

Lorenzo VINCI (SC BASTIA)

Serisay BARTHELEMY (EFB)

Jérôme LEMOIGNE (GFCA)

Jean Joseph CASIMIRI (CASINCA)

 

Coté Ex CAB

Stéphane ROSSI (Entraineur)

Quentin LACOUR (VILLEFRANCHE)

Gabiel MUTOMBO (ANGERS, Ret prêt)

Maxime JOSSE (VILLEFRANCHE)

François LAJUGIE (LIMOGES)

Zakaria ABAROUAI (SAINT PRIEST)

Kleyvens HERELLE (BEZIERS)

Jean Daniel PADOVANI (GALLIA)

Kevin BONNIN (GALLIA)

Maguette DIONGUE (CONSOLAT)

Antonin BOBICHON (NIMES, ret prêt)

Romain BEYNIE (BAVOIS, Suisse)

Coté Ex Borgo

Tchouki CORLIJA (Entr, GALLIA L)

Anthony SAFFOUR (FREJUS)

Jeremy BARSENI (EFB)

Dimitri MENOZZI (FBIR)

 

FURIANI AGLIANI . NATIONALE 2

ARRIVEES

DEPARTS

Adrien CINQUINI (AC AJACCIO)

Sébastien GIAMBERNARDI (GALLIA )

Jean Jo MISERAZZI (EFB)

Philippe PATACCHINI (EFB)

Joseph BARBATO (FCBB)

Sofiane NOUALA (GALLIA)

Hervé VADELLA (FCBB)

 

E F B . NATIONALE 3

ARRIVEES

DEPARTS

Jean Jo MISERAZZI (FURIANI)

Philippe PATACCHINI (FURIANI)

Thomas BIANCARDINI (BOCOGNANO)

Jordan DE ALMEIDA (PROPRIANO)

Mickael FAROUS (COLOMIERS)

Jean Toussaint MATTEOLI (AJB)

Karim NANOUCHE (AJB)

Loris MATTHIAS (ACA)

Fabio MARQUES (ASPV)

Simon NOUALHAGUET (CALVI)

Dylan PINDUCCI (FCBB)

Christophe SAMUEL (Stade BASTIAIS)

Serisay BARTHELEMY (FCBB)

 

FB ILE ROUSSE . NATIONALE 3

ARRIVEES

DEPARTS

Jean Philippe NOTO (ACA)

Clément BRACCI (AUBAGNE)

Omar MBAPANDZA ( ACA)

Dimitri MENOZZI (BORGO)

Bati DELFINO (BEAULIEU)

AUSSU (Nle Calédonie)

Florent BOILY(CALVI)

Nicolas TEALDI (Santa Reparata)

Jean Baptiste MICHELI (MONACO)

Fabrice PESQUE (AS ST ETIENNE)

Ludwig LAHAYE (SAINT PRIEST)

Achille OUEDRAOGO (CALVI)

Léo SWARAY (ALERIA)

 

GALLIA LUCCIANA . NATIONALE 3

ARRIVEES

DEPARTS

Tchouki CORLIJA (Staff)

Jean Daniel PADOVANI (C A B)

Kevin BONNIN (CAB)

Sofiane NOUALA (FURIANI)

Olivier VANUCCI (US CORTE)

Francè MASSIMI (US CORTE)

Sébastien GIAMBERNARDI (FURIANI)

Forian CARRARA (AJB)

Anthony ARNAUDO (BASTELICACCIA)

Jonathan ANTONI (U19-FCBB)

 

DH  + Les 2 relégués en PH A

CLUBS

ARRIVEES

DEPARTS

 

 

 

ALERIA

T.Diallo (FC Tours)-Dumè Menozzi (Corte)-A.Joyeuzaz (Ghisonaccia)-JB.Vella (Aléria)-L.Swaray (FBIR)

PL.Bartoli (Ghisonaccia)-JB.Sarte et T.Damien (Casinca)-

F C AJACCIO

JL Culeddu-G Nonna-A Cardoso-C Dubois-K Neves  (Libres)-JL Cau (Bastelicaccia)

 

AJ BIGUGLIA

S.Vieira (Furiani)

K.Raj Tristani (Casinca)-F.Orsini (Costa Verde)-JT. Matteoli et K.Nanouche (EFB)-

BASTELICACCIA

JL Luciani (Entr)-A Arnaudo (Gallia)-

A Battesti (Entr)- JL Cau (FCA)-Munoz et Pieri (Bastelicaccia)

BOCOGNANO

Munoz et Pieri (Bastelicaccia)-A. Cotoni – A. Barette-

Marigliano (GFCOA)-Ortolano et Hisaoui 1 et 2 (ACA U19)-Sinapi-Ballestrino-

T.Biancardini (EFB)-Defranchi-Remitti-Filmont

CALVI

S. Noualhaguet (EFB)-A.Ouedraogo (FBIR)- M.Baiget-A.Capotosto et B.Amellal (US Corte)-A Guidoni (SOS Septemes)-X Colombani (Sta Reparata)-A P.Graziani (SCB)-

F. Boily (FBIR)

CASINCA

K Raj Tristani (AJB)-JB Sarte-T Damien (Aléria)-A Biret (EFB)-A Mestre (Chusclan)

D Guillen  et R Catoni (Luri)-Ferdinand Castelli (Costa Verde)- JJ Casimiri (FCBB)-

CORTE

O.Vanucci et F.Massimi (Gallia)- J Canarelli-JN Pirina  et GA Piereschi (Sud FC)-T Ledefunt (Bonifacio)-

M.Baiget-A.Capotosto et B.Amellal (Calvi)-G P Delleau (Venaco)-PL Guliani (Luri)- PF et A. Bartoli (ASPV)-Dumè Menozi (Aléria)-

E F B

A Casta-S Benkhime-B Longo-J Savelli -M.Guillemot-E.Galtieri-C.Sich (Furiani)- J Barseni (EFB)-

M Lombardi (Squadra Verde)- A Biret (Casinca)-A. Monti et M.Benichou (Stade Bastiais)-

FURIANI-AGLIANI

DH

 

A Casta-S Benkhime-B Longo-J Savelli -M.Guillemot-E.Galtieri-C.Sich(EFB)-S.Vieira (AJB)- A Tournier (U19-FCBB)-

GHISONACCIA

Y.Sodini (Gallia)-S.Patteri -J.Bartoli et L.Gerardeschi (Prunelli FC)-PL Bartoli (Aleria)-J Alves Pontes et B Secondi (Sud)-R Bouyafrer (ASPV)-

A. Joyeusaz (Aléria)-

NEBBIU

A Murati (Ex Furiani)-MA Teurlay (SCB)-JF Contussi (Stade Bastiais)

PD Tomasi (Luri)-

PROPRIANO

P.Desgortes (Sud FC)

Axel Baquet- K.El Karfi et M.Essabar (Sud FC)-J. De Almeida (EFB)

SUD

Edgar Anekore (Ex Pontivy)-S. El Moussaoui  et S.Nafouti (ASPV)-L.Yazidjan (Toulon)-Axel Bacquet -K.El Karfi et M.Essabar (Propriano)-A. Camara (US Camon)-A De Luise (UJA Maccabi)

J Alves Pontes et B Secondi (Ghisonacia)-J Canarelli-JN Pirina  et GA Piereschi (US Corte)-P Desgortes (Propriano)-JB. Vella (Aléria)-