SAISON 2017-2018

Journée-Date

Rencontre

Arbitre

Score

Buts Locaux

Buts visiteurs

Expulsion Locaux

Expulsion Visiteurs

4 (15/10/17)

Furiani-Ghisonaccia

Djelassi

1-0

Casale (65)

 

 

 

 

Corte-Sud

Giorgetti

0-0

 

 

Venture (90)

Ayart (59)

 

Nebbiu-Aleria

Ducreux

1-1

Murati (6)

Boy (20)

 

 

 

Bastelicaccia-FCA

Guelfucci

4-1

Scarpelli (22,73)

Christophe Martin (30)

Porri (67)

Tomasini (78)

 

 

 

Casinca-Bocognano

Rouchette

1-1

Bottacci (55)

Benhamou (75)

 

 

 

Calvi-AJB

Bisio

2-1

Ouedraogo (43)

Capotosto (47)

Pieri (84)

 

 

 

Position

NOM

CLUB

BUTS

 

1

SWARAY

ALERIA

5

 

2

GUISEPPI

CALVI

3

 

 

TONNELIER

ALERIA

 

 

4

ALVES PONTES

GHISONACCIA

2

 

 

BENHANOU

FURIANI

 

 

 

BOTTACCI

CASINCA

 

+1

 

GHARBI

FC AJACCIO

 

 

 

PIERI

AJB

 

+1

 

SANTELLI

CORTE

 

 

 

SCARPELLI

BASTELICACCIA

 

+1

 

TEURLAY

NEBBIU

 

 

 

VANNUCCI

CORTE

 

 

 

ZIZAOUI

SUD

 

 

 

Journée-Date

Rencontre

Arbitre

Score

Buts Locaux

Buts visiteurs

Expulsion Locaux

Expulsion Visiteurs

3 (01/10/17)

Bocognano-Calvi

Ducreux

0-0

 

 

 

 

 

Aléria-Casinca

Maignan

3-1

Swaray (56 et 80)

Tonnelier (89)

Bureau (20)

 

 

 

Ghisonaccia-Bastelicaccia

Bisio

2-3

Alves Pontes

(22 pen et 75)

N Viera (49)

Tomi (51)

Annoot (93)

 

 

 

Sud FC-Nebbiu

Guelfucci

3-2

Chabance (12)

Camara (47)

Zizaoui (75)

Teurlay (39)

Galeazzi (44)

 

 

 

AJB-Furiani

Pieralli

1-1

Pieri (94 pen)

Hanin (26)

Carrara (75)

M’Bareck (81)

 

 

Corte-FC Ajaccio

Massiani

3-2

Santelli (12, 80)

Ventura (44)

Varandas (28)

Gharbi (65)

 

 

 

Journée-Date

Rencontre

Arbitre

Score

Buts Locaux

Buts visiteurs

Expulsion Locaux

Expulsion Visiteurs

2 (17/09/17)

Bastelicaccia-AJB

Goncalves

1-1

Baraglioli (29)

Bianco (82)

 

 

 

Casinca -Sud FC

Pieralli

3-1

Bottacci (25)

Avossa (26)

Biret (60)

Zizaoui (72)

F Giorgi

B Giorgi

Zizaoui

 

Furiani-Bocognano

Bisio

2-3

Benhanou

(76 et 91)

Leca (20)

Biancardini (25)

Hizaoui (35)

 

 

 

Nebbiu-Corte

Djelassi

0-0

 

 

 

 

 

Calvi-Aleria

Arii

5-4

Guiseppi (12, 56)

Dubost (72)

Akanni (72)

Cheyban (94)

Swaray (10,41,70)

Tonnellier (90)

 

 

 

FCA-Ghisonaccia

Maignan

1-0

Rezgui (9)

 

 

 

 

Journée-Date

Rencontre

Arbitre

Score

Buts Locaux

Buts visiteurs

Expulsion Locaux

Expulsion Visiteurs

1 (03/09/17)

Sud FC-Calvi

Alfonsi

1-2

Lanteri (93)

Colombani (47)

Guiseppi (49)

 

 

 

FCAjaccio-Nebbiu

Arii

1-2

Gharbi (33)

Palmari (51 p)

Teurlay (63)

 

 

 

Aléria-Furiani

Guelfucci

2-4

Tonnelier (82)

Monterferrario (85)

Muimba (3)

Bensaid (5)

El Faqyh (58)

Martinelli (96)

 

 

 

AJB-Ghisonaccia

Ducreux

0-0

 

 

 

 

 

Bocognano-Bastelicaccia

Guais

0-0

 

 

 

 

 

Corte-Casinca

Goncalves

2-1

Vanucci (75p-85)

Battestini (60)

 

 

 

Corse Matin
Corse Matin

CLUBS

ARRIVEES

DEPARTS

 

 

 

ALERIA

T.Diallo (FC Tours)-Dumè Menozzi (Corte)-A.Joyeuzaz (Ghisonaccia)-JB.Vella (Aléria)-L.Swaray (FBIR)-L.Paoli (FC Prunelli)-

PL.Bartoli (Ghisonaccia)-JB.Sarte et T.Damien (Casinca)-

F C AJACCIO

JL Culeddu-G Nonna-A Cardoso-C Dubois-K Neves  (Libres)-JL Cau (Bastelicaccia)-R.Gentili (ACA) -M.Susini-O.Feron et PJ. Migevant

 

AJ BIGUGLIA

S.Vieira (Furiani)B.Pieri et H.Dadi (EFB)

K.Raj Tristani (Casinca)-F.Orsini (Costa Verde)-JT. Matteoli et K.Nanouche (EFB)-JF.Nicolai (FCBB)-P.Ivaldi (Gallia)-

BASTELICACCIA

JL Luciani (Entr)-A Arnaudo (Gallia)-

A Battesti (Entr)- JL Cau (FCA)-Munoz et Pieri (Bocognano)

BOCOGNANO

Munoz et Pieri (Bastelicaccia)-A. Cotoni – A. Barette-

Marigliano (GFCOA)-Ortolano et Hisaoui 1 et 2 (ACA U19)-Sinapi-Ballestrino-

T.Biancardini (EFB)-Defranchi-Remitti-Filmont

CALVI

S. Noualhaguet (EFB)-A.Ouedraogo (FBIR)- M.Baiget-A.Capotosto et B.Amellal (US Corte)-A Guidoni (SOS Septemes)-X Colombani (Sta Reparata)-A P.Graziani (SCB)-

F. Boily (FBIR)

CASINCA

K Raj Tristani (AJB)-JB Sarte-T Damien (Aléria)-A Biret (EFB)-A Mestre (Chusclan)-M.Zanca (Sartène)

D Guillen  et R Catoni (Luri)-Ferdinand Castelli (Costa Verde)- JJ Casimiri (FCBB)-

CORTE

O.Vanucci et F.Massimi (Gallia)- J Canarelli-JN Pirina  et GA Piereschi (Sud FC)-T Ledefunt (Bonifacio)-

M.Baiget-A.Capotosto et B.Amellal (Calvi)-G P Delleau (Venaco)-PL Guliani (Luri)- PF et A. Bartoli (ASPV)-Dumè Menozi (Aléria)-JP.Delleaux (Venaco)-

E F B

A Casta-S Benkhime-B Longo-J Savelli -M.Guillemot-E.Galtieri-C.Sich (Furiani)- J Barseni (EFB)-

M Lombardi (Squadra Verde)- A Biret (Casinca)-A. Monti et M.Benichou (Stade Bastiais)-

FURIANI-AGLIANI

DH

 

A Casta-S Benkhime-B Longo-J Savelli -M.Guillemot-E.Galtieri-C.Sich(EFB)-S.Vieira (AJB)- A Tournier (U19-FCBB)-D.Tomaselli (Prunelli)

GHISONACCIA

Y.Sodini (Gallia)-S.Patteri -J.Bartoli et L.Gerardeschi (Prunelli FC)-PL Bartoli (Aleria)-J Alves Pontes et B Secondi (Sud)-R Bouyafrer (ASPV)-

A. Joyeusaz (Aléria)-

NEBBIU

A Murati (Ex Furiani)-MA Teurlay (SCB)-JF Contussi (Stade Bastiais)- M.Monti (Gallia)-P.Pasquini et J.Bradaschia (Borgo)-

PD Tomasi (Luri)-JJ PAccioni (Niolu)-

SUD

Edgar Anekore (Ex Pontivy)-S. El Moussaoui  et S.Nafouti (ASPV)-L.Yazidjan (Toulon)-Axel Bacquet -K.El Karfi et M.Essabar (Propriano)-A. Camara (US Camon)-A De Luise (UJA Maccabi)

J Alves Pontes et B Secondi (Ghisonacia)-J Canarelli-JN Pirina  et GA Piereschi (US Corte)-P Desgortes (Propriano)-JB. Vella (Aléria)-