E F B Saison 2018-2019

Face à Bastelicaccia en Coupe de France
Face à Bastelicaccia en Coupe de France

ARRIVEES

DEPARTS

François MASSIMI (CALVI)

Jean François PISCOPO (FCBB)

Joseph TORDELLI (FCBB)

Raphael TOGNETTI (FCBB)

Hafid DADI

Sébastien GIAMBERNARDI (CORTE)

Florian CARRARA (AJB)

Fabien CARRARA (AJB)

Vincent MADEDDU (AJB)

M EL MANSOURI (GALLIA)

Yohan VAUZELLE (GALLIA)

Lucas BALBINOT (SC BASTIA)

Quentin CAVALLIER (Ex ALES)

Hervé VADELLA (FCBB)

puis

Christian GOMIS (AS Cardenons IT)

Florian GROSSI (FCBB)

Nathan KISISA (TROINA, IT)

Vincent GIANNONE (GALLIA)

Ludovic URAI (FURIANI)

Frédéric PHOK (FURIANI)

Fabien BERNARD (CASINCA)

Petru-Anto PIETRI (CASINCA)

Philippe PATACCHINI (AJB)

Jean Etienne MEI (AJB)

Maxime VINCIGUERRA (NEBBIU)

puis

Joseph BARBATO (FURIANI)

Serge OUERGHMI (SUD FC)

 

Journée

Rencontre

Score

Arbitre

Buts  EFB

Buts Adv

Exp  EFB

Exp Adv

1 (19/08/18)

A St Remy

0-4

Kani

 

Trento (30e)

Danabache (62e,70e)

Barnoussi (89e)

Pasqualini (78e)

Botella (78e)

2 (25/08/18)

Bastelicaccia

0-0

Goncalves

 

 

 

 

3 (01/09/18)

A Villefranch

1-4

Brotons

Barbato (65e)

Hennion (13, 31p,88)

K.Larbi (77e)

Mebtoul (84e)

 

4 (08/09/18)

Gemenos

0-1

Bonnot

 

Daoudou (44e pen)

Barbato (90e)

 

5 (23/09/18)

Au SCB

0-3

Guelfucci

 

Santelli (25e et 52e)

Mesbah (90e)

 

 

6 (06/10/18)

Cote Bleue

0-2

Lapalu

 

Djaballah (15e)

Amara (86e)

Pasqualini (67e)

 

7 (20/10/18)

A Istres

2-5

Perpinan

Tognetti (33e)

Massimi (44e)

Kehiha (20e)

Diaz (26e pen)

Elisor (35e)

Hama (58e et 61e)

 

 

9  (10/11/18)

A ACA

0-2

Goncalves

 

Sawai (60e)

Tomi (67e)

 

 

10 (24/11/18)

Cannes

1-3

Reynet

Diallo (81e)

Maiga (15e)

Matteoli (34e csc)

Grandemange (82e)

Matteoli (53e)

 

8 (8/12/18)

A Aubagne

0-2

Lomi

 

Mroivili (29e)

Mahadi (93e)

 

 

12 (15/12/18)

Au Gallia

2-2

Giorgetti

Barbato (32e pen, 70e)

Pastorelli (12e et 50e)

 

Menozzi (90e)

13 (12/01/19)

Le Cannet

1-3

Saulnier

Balbinot (24e)

Lahouel (11e)

Nouamna (27e)

Polentini (42e)

 

 

11 (19/01/19)

Le Pontet

2-1

Hadjadj

Massimi (19e)

Gomis (40e)

Carta (79e pen)

 

 

14 (26/01/19)

A Bastelicaccia

0-0

Giorgetti

 

 

 

 

15 (03/02/19)

Villefranche

1-4

Dasque

Matteoli (72e)

Ben Abdallah (8e)

Tahtouh (22e)

Ferreri (65e pen)

Mouloungui (74e)

 

 

16 (16/02/19)

A Gemenos

0-2

Milanese

 

Andre (48e)

Hakkar (78e)

Gomis (80e)

 

18 (16/03/19)

A Cote Bleue

1-4

Cislo

Giambernardi (90e)

Djaballah (28e)

Lesperant (39e)

Ayaida (76e)

Boinaheri (85e)

 

 

19 (23/03/19)

Istres

2-1

Plane

Giambernardi (40e)

Carrara (81e)

Fondi (72e)

 

 

23 (30/03/19)

Aubagne

0-0

Daumas

 

 

Giambernardi (93e)

 

20 (06/04/19)

Au Pontet

2-1

Ben Amar

Doncarli (23e sp)

Diallo (94e)

Anares (11e)

Massimi (16e)

 

21 (13/04/19)

ACA

0-3

Giorgetti

 

Laci (16e)

Corinus (36e)

El Idrissy (93e)

 

 

22 (20/04/19)

A Cannes

1-5

Bayour

Mballo (74e)

Smida

(12e pen, 31e, 78e)

Ben Tairi (26e)

Goncalves (33e)

Matteoli (84e)

 

 

Corse Matin
Corse Matin

NOM

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

9

10

8

12

13

11

14

15

16

17

18

23

20

21

22

 

 

 

 

CASTA Antoine

X

 

 

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AANKOUR Otman

X

X

X

R

X

X

X

X

 

X

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIALLO Thierno

X

R

X

 

R

 

 

R

1

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

X

 

 

 

 

PETRETTI Jérôme

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

GIAMBERNARDI Sébastien

X

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

1

1

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VADELLA Hervé

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PASQUALINI Bob

X

 

 

 

 

R

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARRARA Fabien

X

X

X

X

R

X

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TRAORE Moussa

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PIANELLI Guillaume

X

X

 

X

 

R

X

X

X

X

X

 

R

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALBINOT Lucas

X

X

 

X

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

1

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

R

X

 

 

 

 

MEBTOUL Mehdi

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATTEOLI Jean Toussaint

R

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

X

1

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

DONCARLI Kevin

R

R

 

 

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

1

X

 

 

 

 

 

TOGNETTI Raphael

R

 

 

 

X

X

1

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

R

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

NANOUCHE Karim

 

R

 

 

 

 

R

 

X

 

R

R

X

 

 

X

 

 

R

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

CHIPPONI Cédric

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAVALIER Quentin

 

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

R

R

R

R

R

R

X

X

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARBATO Joseph

 

 

1

X

 

 

X

X

X

X

2

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARRIGHI Christopher

 

 

X

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OLIVEIRA DA COSTA

 

 

R

R

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MASSIMI François

 

 

R

X

X

X

1

X

X

X

X

X

1

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

FAROUS Mickael

 

 

 

R

 

R

R

X

R

X

X

 

R

X

X

 

 

R

R

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

CARRARA Florian

 

 

 

 

X

X

R

X

 

R

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

1

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

EL OUERGHMI Serge

 

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PISCOPO Jean-François

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

R

 

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

BELRHALI Bilal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MBALO Aliou

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

R

 

R

R

R

 

 

 

R

R

1

 

 

 

 

GOMIS Christian

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

1

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

GROSSI Florian

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

KISISA KAHUMBA Nathan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRANGINI Lucas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

GENOVA Julien

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

TORDELLI Joseph

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

R

X

 

 

 

 

RUTALI Jean François

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

NAKKABI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

ALBERTINI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

NOM

Né le

MATCHS

NAT 3

BUTS

NAT 3

MATCHS

CF

BUTS

CF

TOTAL

MATCHS

TOTAL

BUTS

AVERTISS

EXPULSIONS

AANKOUR Otman

04/05/97

11

 

1

 

12

 

4

 

ALBERTINI

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

ARRIGHI Christopher

03/10/95

2

 

1

 

3

 

 

 

BALBINOT Lucas

26/04/99

15

1

1

 

16

1

2

 

BARBATO Joseph

11/08/94

9

3

1

1

10

4

4

1

BELRHALI Bilal

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

CARRARA Fabien

12/01/90

7

 

 

 

7

 

2

 

CARRARA Florian

22/01/96

15

1

1

 

16

1

 

 

CASTA Antoine

30/07/95

9

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

CAVALIER Quentin

13/07/98

14

 

 

 

14

 

1

 

CHIPPONI Cédric

30/06/85

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

DIALLO Thierno

07/03/96

10

2

 

 

10

2

2

 

DONCARLI Kevin

18/01/94

15

1

1

 

16

1

2

 

EL OUERGHMI Serge

04/10/94

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

FAROUS Mickael

13/08/91

14

 

1

 

15

 

1

 

FRANGINI Lucas

 

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

GENOVA Julien

17/10/94

4

 

 

 

4

 

2

 

GIAMBERNARDI Sébastien

26/04/95

17

2

 

 

17

2

7

1

GOMIS Christian

25/08/98

10

1

 

 

10

1

2

1

GROSSI Florian

30/01/96

10

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

KISISA KAHUMBA Nathan

10/07/98

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

MASSIMI François

12/10/93

18

2

1

1

19

3

3

1

MATTEOLI Jean Toussaint

15/07/87

17

1

1

 

18

1

4

2

MBALO Aliou

01/01/01

8

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

MEBTOUL Mehdi

11/03/93

6

 

1

 

7

 

3

1

NAKKABI

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

NANOUCHE Karim

27/11/91

10

 

1

 

11

 

 

 

OLIVEIRA Bruno

 

3

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

PASQUALINI Bob

30/04/88

3

 

 

 

3

 

2

2

PETRETTI Jérôme

02/03/97

15

 

1

 

16

 

2

 

PIANELLI Guillaume

01/05/98

14

 

1

 

15

 

3

 

PISCOPO Jean-François

16/12/96

7

 

 

 

7

 

2

 

RUTALI Jean François

 

3

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

TOGNETTI Raphael

26/05/98

15

1

1

 

16

1

2

 

TORDELLI Joseph

16/03/96

3

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

TRAORE Moussa

11/06/86

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

VADELLA Hervé

15/08/86

4

 

 

 

4

 

1

 

 

Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin