CORTE U S 2008/2009

Debout: S.Keita-G.Sorenti-F.Menozzi-N.Gomez-S.Mathieu-Dermé Ben Idrissa-A.Coque-D.Guerrini et Ibrahim Aoudou

Accroupis: Jacques GIULIANI-G.Renard-P.Lepidi-F.Taddei-M.Sankhare-R.Moureaux-Jairo Da Fonseca

Départs :                               ASTOLFI et S . OTTOMANI (CAB) , SAKANDE (GFCOA)

 

Arrivées :                              D . AGOSTINI (CALVI) , LEPIDI (S C B) , QUILICI (NEBBIU) , NIKITAS (OM) , ASSAHORE (VILLEFRANCHE) et ANNOOT (BASTELICACCIA)    

 

 

                                              

 

                                                                                             

Journée

Rencontre

Score

Arbitre

Buts CORTE

Buts Adv

Exp CORTE

Exp Adv

1 (16/8/08)

au SCB

0-2

Abdelgheffar

 

Bertin D'Avesnes (82e)

Gaffory (91e)

 

 

2 (23/8/08)

Le Pontet

1-1

Esneu

Formet (87e)

Amissi (68e)

Gomes (79e)

 

3 (30/8/08)

à Nimes

1-5

Cascales

Mathieu (2e)

Cousin (4e)

Sabin (5e et 42e)

Haddou (37e)

Mallo (88e)

Menozzi (37e)

 

4 (6/9/08)

La Trinité

2-1

Willems

Mathieu (7e et 71e)

Bauer (21e pen)

 

 

5 (13/9/08)

à St Raphael

1-1

Ben El Hadj

Mathieu (5e)

Leroy (24e)

De Souza (88e)

 

6 (27/9/08)

Manosque

1-0

Liegault

Mathieu (86e)

 

 

 

7 (11/10/08)

à Marseille

0-3

Naas

 

Krstic (42e)

Sciortino (43e)

Hachani (92e)

 

 

8 (25/10/08)

La Valette

1-1

Trepagne

Mathieu (42e)

Reggad (91e)

 

 

9 (8/11/08)

au Cannet

0-3

Talavera

 

Guancioli (18e)

Beltramone (51e)

Rafosse (84e)

 

 

10 (15/11/08)

Gardanne

1-0

Regaieg

Lepidi (42e)

 

 

 

11 (29/11/08)

à Consolat

2-2

Fraise

Da Fonseca (51e)

Formet (77e)

Bru (20e et 64e)

 

 

12 (6/12/08)

Menton

2-2

Meyer

Sankare (37e)

Mathieu (57e)

Malfleury (18e et 25e)

Mathieu (76e)

Loppy (88e)

13 (20/12/08)

à Uzes

1-2

Cascales

Da Fonseca (63e)

Guider (10e)

Derme (73e csc)

Moureaux

 

15 (17/1/09)

Nice

2-3

Kilicoglu

Derme (49e)

Taddei (59e)

Pastor (26e pen)

Jaziri (58e)

Gagnon (79e)

 

 

16 (31/1/09)

au Pontet

0-3

Ben El Hadj

 

Cardona (5e, 40e et 45e)

 

 

17 (7/2/09)

Nimes

3-1

Abdelgheffar

Gomes (60e)

Mathieu (74e et 86e pen)

Ech Chergui (82e)

 

 

18 (15/2/09)

à La Trinité

1-1

Talavera

Formet (23e)

Ghamari (45e)

 

 

19 (21/2/09)

St Raphael

0-1

Naas

 

Montoro (60e)

 

 

20 (7/3/09)

à Manosque

1-1

Bouzouita

De Souza (77e)

Biagi (81e)

Da Fonseca (63e)

Bagayoko (63e)

21 (14/3/09)

Marseille

0-1

Rota

 

Crus (83e)

Gomes (78e)

 

22 (21/3/09)

à La Valette

0-1

Canal

 

Barale (86e)

 

 

23 (28/3/09)

Le Canet

0-0

Talavera

 

 

 

 

24 (4/4/09)

à Gardanne

3-3

Becker

Mathieu (8e, 42e et 73e)

Hachem (26e pen et 84e)

Zeroual (69e)

 

 

25 (18/4/09)

Consolat

2-0

Zmyslony

Mathieu (25e)

Sankare (35e pen)

 

 

 

26 (25/4/09)

à Menton

1-1

Deprez

Sankare (23e pen)

Malfleury (3e)

 

 

27 (2/5/09)

Uzes

0-0

More

 

 

 

 

28 (16/5/09)

Endoume

2-0

Benel

Sankare (20e)

Derme (86e)

 

 

Soumare (76e)

29 (23/5/09)

à Nice

2-1

Talavera

Mathieu (80e)

Gomes (83e)

Soadrine (24e)

 

 

30 (30/5/09)

S C B

3-1

Zmyslony

Sankare (42e)

Mathieu (45e)

Chaintreuil (74e csc)

M'Bida (20e)

 

 

 

Entraineur :                             Jacques GIULIANI                 

 

Expulsions :                            GOMES (2e et 21e) ) F.MENOZZI (3e) DE SOUZA (5e) MATHIEU (12e) MOUREAUX (13e) DA FONSECA (20e)

 

Buteurs :                                15 Buts : MATHIEU      5 Buts : SANKARE           3 Buts : FORMET - DERME 2 Buts : DA FONSECA -GOMES   1 But : LEPIDI -TADDEI

 

Matchs joués :   28 Matchs : FORMET       27: DERME     26: DE SOUZA-F.MENOZZI

25: MATHIEU   24: DA FONSECA   21: GOMES-LEPIDI         20:GUERRINI-SANKARE

18: MOUREAUX-TADDEI     17: COQUE -FARINA   14: KEITA-LANOIR     11: D'OLIVEIRA-SODINI           10: ASSAHORE-CARTA- RENARD     8: GRAZIANI   7: ORI   6: NIKKITAS   5: ANNOOT   4: SORRENTI         3: LUCIANI   1: AMORETTI-

Debout :Ori, Thea, Gomez, Menozzi F,D'oliveira M Formet, Sakande, Carta -

Accroupis : Da Fonseca, Latour, Coque, Laget, Farina

De gauche à droite : S.Keita-Y.Sodini-V.De Souza-G.Lanoir-Derme Ben Idrissa-R.Moureaux-

D.Guerrini-M.Sankhare-S.Mathieu-F.Menozzi-P.Lepidi