ACA   (N3)                          Saison 19/20

ARRIVEES

DEPARTS

Patrick LEONETTI (Entr , U19 OM)

Anthony RONCAGLIA (SC BASTIA)

OBISSA (BOURG EN BRESSE)

Noé MESSIN (DIJON)

Tony NJIKE (BORDEAUX)

Léon VALENTIN (STRASBOURG)

DE FRANCHI (BOCOGNANO)

Lucien ALESSANDRI (BASTELICACCIA)

Mickael D’AMORE (Entr , U19 REIMS)

Angelo BALDACCHINO (ENDOUME)

Cédric LUNARDI (GALLIA)

Paul Antoine FINIDORI (GFCA)

Florian PFERTZEL (GRUDZIADZ, POL)

Zakariya NAILI (FURIANI)

Jean Gabriel PIERAZZI

Shelove ACHELUS

Emerick ECKERT

puis

Anthony RONCAGLIA (SC BASTIA)

 

 

Journée

Rencontre

Score

Arbitre

Buts  A C A

Buts Adv

Exp  A C A

Exp Adv

1 (17/08/19)

A Gemenos

2-1

Delestrade

Tomi (40e      Abanda (77e pen)

Trasconi (87e)

 

 

2 (24/08/19)

Cote Bleue

2-2

Henry

Mattoir (70e)          Tall (84e)

Amoros (8e et 40e)

 

Amoros (90e)

3 (31/08/19)

A Istres

2-2

Dasque

Valentin (37e)        Elisor (54e)

Khalk (32e)        Gigliotti (44e)

Valentin (44e)

 

4 (07/09/19)

Ardziv

1-1

Llewellyn

Elisor (80e)

Hernandez (52e)

 

 

5 (21/09/19)

A Villefranche

4-3

Dutour

Tomi (40e et 43e)      Tall (71e)              Abanda (88e pen) 

Astier (45e)            Khazri (46e)              Larbi  (51e pen)

 

  Larbi (92e)

6 (05/10/19)

AS Cannes

0-0

Bouksara

 

 

 

 

7 (20/10/19)

A Furiani

1-1

Guelfucci

El Idrissi (13e)

Teixeira (80e)

El Idrissi (45e) Borelli (45e)

Albertini (45e)  Cascinelli (45e

9 (09/11/19)

A Athletico Marseille

0-1

Cavailles

 

Nagui (72e pen)

 

 

11 (30/11/19)

Mandelieu

0-1

Vyon

 

Raccosta (92e)

 

 

8 (07/12/19)

Aubagne

0-2

Riga

 

Benarbia (7e)        Osei (13e)

 

 

12 (14/12/19)

Au Gallia

1-1

Guelfucci

Elisor (79e)

Casabianca (37e)

 

 

13 (12/01/20)

Balagne

4-2

Genest

Valentin (36e et 66e) El Idrissy (57e et 60e)

Valery (22e)          Gaffory (27e)

 

 

10 (19/01/20)

A Nice

1-0

Bayour

Ajroud (80e)

 

 

 

 

NOM

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

9

11

8

12

13

10

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

24

25

MARSELLA Lucas

X

X

X

 

X

 

X

 

X

 

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEHE-LEONARDI Paul Baptiste

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARMOT Yohan

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PELLEGRINI Lucas

X

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VALENTIN Léon

X

X

1

 

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

2

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YOUSSOUF Mohamed

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABANDA M’FOMO Davis

1

X

X

X

1

R

 

R

R

X

X

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NJIKE Tony

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TALL Malik

X

1

X

 

1

X

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOMI Félix

1

X

X

X

2

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELISOR Simon

X

X

1

1

R

X

R

X

X

X

1

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MICHELET Julien

R

X

R

R

 

 

 

 

R

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RONCAGLIA Anthony

R

 

 

R

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EMMANUELLI Théo

R

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATTOIR Faiz

 

1

X

 

 

R

 

X

 

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUCCHINI Pierre-Jo

 

R

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

R

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALESSANDRI Lucien

 

R

 

R

X

X

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OBISSA Sydney

 

 

R

X

 

 

R

X

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOLLACARO Françoi-Joseph

 

 

 

X

 

X

 

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TRAMONI Matteo

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CUYPENS Hugo

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERENGUIER Thomas

 

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MESSIN Noe

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARO Mala

 

 

 

 

X

X

R

X

 

X

X

R

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CIMIGNANI Yanis

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EL IDRISSY Mounaim

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CORINUS Jeremy

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

X

X

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOUFILOU Clech

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

X

X

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BORELLI Dumenicu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MENDES Joseph

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AIT FANA Oussama

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

R

R

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLIPS Alexis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEDOLA Baptiste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

R

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LECA Jean Dominique

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUSINI Baptiste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEJEUNE Kevin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JALLOW Ablie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AJROUD Anis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin