A C A Nat 3 . Saison 2018/2019

ARRIVEES

DEPARTS

Jean Gabriel PIERAZZI (GFCA)

Ismaen DIALLO (SC BASTIA)

Emmerick ECKERT (GUEUGNON)

Patrick LEONETTI (Entr, OM U19)

Pierre François BALESTRACCI (BOCOGNANO)

Keanu CUPIDO (CAPE TOWN CITY, AF SUD)

Christophe RODRIGUES SILVA (ESSG)

Antoine MAKOUMBOU (MAYENCE, ALL)

Lucien ALESSANDRI (BASTELICACCIA)

Jean Charles BAQUET (BASTELICACCIA)

Tiou MASEGELA (MARITZBURG UTD)

Ryan KADIMA (CANIA KISSAMIKOS, GRE)

Corentin TROJANI

Ugo CASTRO

Bruno SAMBO

Michel ARAAI

Albert MAKIADI

Pierre FONTAINE

Oumar TOURE

Mathieu COQUIN

 

Journée

Rencontre

Score

Arbitre

Buts  A C A

Buts Adv

Exp  A C A

Exp Adv

1 (18/08/18)

A Gemenos

4-0

Cavailles

Lescouach (9e csc)  Tomi (59e et 65e)   Zady (68e)

 

Pfertzel (52e)

 

2 (26/08/18)

Au SCB

0-6

V.Giorgetti

 

Moretti (12e et 79e)   Santelli (45e, 48e,75e)  Mesbah (59e)

 

 

3 (2/09/18)

A Cote Bleue

1-3

Lomi

El Idrissy (51e pen)

Ayaldi (9e)          Abou Deraa (45e) Hafidhou (95e)

 

 

4 (08/09/18)

Istres

4-1

Gazon

Achelus (20e)    Tomi (22e et 27e)     Zady (75e)

Mokhtari (75e)

 

 

 

Corse Matin
Corse Matin

NOM

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

MARSELLA Lucas

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEHE Paul Baptiste

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIALLO Ismael

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALDACHINO Angelo

X

X

X

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PFERTZEL Florian

X

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PIERAZZI Jean Gabriel

X

X

X

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABANDA Davis

X

X

R

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AIT FANA Oussama

X

X

X

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARMOT Yohan

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOMI Félix

2

X

X

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZADY Caleb

1

X

X

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUGLIELMI Nicolas

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACHELUS Shelove

R

R

R

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FEDERICI Jean Etienne

R

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECKERT Emerick

 

R

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DENIS Anthony

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EL IDRISSY Mounaim

 

X

1

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEONARDI

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PELLEGRINI Lucas

 

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOLLACARO Françoi-Joseph

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MICHELIN Clément

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FINIDORI Paul Antoine

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOM

Né le

MATCHS

BUTS

AVERT

EXPU

ABANDA MFOMA Davis

07/06/00

4

 

 

 

ACHELUS Shelove

25/09/99

4

1

 

 

AIT FANA Oussama

08/07/00

4

 

1

 

BALDACHINO Angelo

08/09/99

4

 

 

 

BEHE Paul Baptiste

23/04/00

2

 

 

 

DENIS Anthony

03/03/01

1

 

 

 

DIALLO Ismael

29/01/97

1

 

 

 

ECKERT Emerick

17/07/97

2

 

 

 

EL IDRISSY Mounaim

10/02/99

3

1

 

 

FEDERICI Jean Etienne

 

2

 

 

 

FINIDORI Paul-Antoine

14/05/98

1

 

 

 

GUGLIELMI Nicolas

07/01/00

1

 

 

 

LEONARDI

 

1

 

1

 

MARMOT Yohan

22/07/99

3

 

2

 

MARSELLA Lucas

11/01/00

3

 

1

 

MICHELIN Clément

11/05/97

1

 

 

 

PELLEGRINI Lucas

17/04/00

2

 

1

 

PIERAZZI Jean Gabriel

04/08/99

4

 

2

 

PFERTZEL Florian

05/03/99

2

 

1

1

SOLLACARO François-Joseph

21/03/94

1

 

 

 

TOMI Félix

31/08/00

4

4

1

 

ZADY SERY Caleb

 

4

2

 

 

 

Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin
Corse Matin