A C A Nat 3 . Saison 2018/2019

ARRIVEES

DEPARTS

Jean Gabriel PIERAZZI (GFCA)

Ismaen DIALLO (SC BASTIA)

Emmerick ECKERT (GUEUGNON)

Patrick LEONETTI (Entr, OM U19)

Pierre François BALESTRACCI (BOCOGNANO)

Keanu CUPIDO (CAPE TOWN CITY, AF SUD)

Christophe RODRIGUES SILVA (ESSG)

Antoine MAKOUMBOU (MAYENCE, ALL)

Lucien ALESSANDRI (BASTELICACCIA)

Jean Charles BAQUET (BASTELICACCIA)

Tiou MASEGELA (MARITZBURG UTD)

Ryan KADIMA (CANIA KISSAMIKOS, GRE)

Corentin TROJANI

Ugo CASTRO

Bruno SAMBO

Michel ARAAI

Albert MAKIADI

Pierre FONTAINE

Oumar TOURE

Mathieu COQUIN

 

Journée

Rencontre

Score

Arbitre

Buts  A C A

Buts Adv

Exp  A C A

Exp Adv

1 (18/08/18)

A Gemenos

4-0

Cavailles

Lescouach (9e csc)  Tomi (59e et 65e)   Zady (68e)

 

Pfertzel (52e)

 

2 (26/08/18)

Au SCB

0-6

V.Giorgetti

 

Moretti (12e et 79e)   Santelli (45e, 48e,75e)  Mesbah (59e)

 

 

3 (2/09/18)

A Cote Bleue

1-3

Lomi

El Idrissy (51e pen)

Ayaldi (9e)          Abou Deraa (45e) Hafidhou (95e)

 

 

4 (08/09/18)

Istres

4-1

Gazon

Achelus (20e)    Tomi (22e et 27e)     Zady (75e)

Mokhtari (75e)

 

 

5 (22/09/18)

Au Pontet

1-3

Verdier

Pfertzel (8e)

Anares (1e)   Bouzenna (30e)      Masunda (47e)

 

 

6 (06/10/18)

Au Gallia

0-2

Rouchette

 

Nouala (83e)        Millimono (91e)

 

 

7 (20/10/18)

Cannes

1-2

Akbar

Achelus (40e)

Kheyari (44e)             Ben Tairi (67e)

 

 

8 (03/11/18)

A Aubagne

2-4

Kani

El Idrisy (18e)    Baldacchino (85e)

Benarbia                (33e , 61e, 67e)        Petrozzi (91e)

Diallo (43e)

 

9 (10/11/18)

E F B

2-0

Goncalves

Sawai (60e)       Tomi (67e)

 

 

 

10 (25/11/18)

Au Cannet

3-3

Bayour

Tomi (21e et 96e)        El Idrissy (58e)

Core (8e et 56e)            Raccosta (27e)

 

 

11 (01/12/18)

St Remy

1-1

Rabi

Finidori (13e pen)

Aubert (90e)

 

 

12 (15/12/18)

ABastelicaccia

0-1

Guelfucci

 

Alessandri (57e)

 

 

13 (12/01/19)

Villefranche

0-2

Riga

 

Varrault (41e)   Tahtouh (53e)

 

 

14 (27/01/19)

SC Bastia

0-2

Guelfucci

 

Schur (13e)                 Poggi (39e)

Finidori (45e +3)

Salis (45e +3)

15 (03/02/19)

Cote Bleue

2-2

Faivre

Tramoni (14e et 81e)

Sainz (31e)   Djaballah (90e pen)

 

 

16 (16/02/19)

A Istres

1-2

Bernad

Abanda (55e)

Hama (24e)             Mandrichi (92e)

El Idrissy (54e)

 

17 (02/03/19)

Le Pontet

1-0

Hadjadj

Michelet (83e)

 

 

 

18 (16/03/19)

Gallia

2-1

Ducreux

Tomi (9e et 92e)

Pastorelli (56e)

 

 

 

Corse Matin
Corse Matin

NOM

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

MARSELLA Lucas

X

X

X

 

X

X

 

 

 

X

X

 

X

 

 

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEHE-LEONARDI Paul Baptiste

X

X

X

 

R

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIALLO Ismael

X

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALDACHINO Angelo

X

X

X

R

X

X

R

1

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PFERTZEL Florian

X

 

 

X

1

X

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

X

 

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PIERAZZI Jean Gabriel

X

X

X

R

X

X

R

X

X

X

X

X

R

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABANDA Davis

X

X

R

X

R

 

 

X

R

 

R

 

R

 

X

1

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AIT FANA Oussama

X

X

X

R

X

 

 

R

X

 

 

R

X

 

R

R

R

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARMOT Yohan

X

X

X

X

R

R

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

R

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOMI Félix

2

X

X

2

X

 

 

X

1

2

X

X

X

R

R

X

X

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZADY Caleb

1

X

X

1

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUGLIELMI Nicolas

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACHELUS Shelove

R

R

R

1

X

X

1

X

X

X

X

 

X

X

R

R

R

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FEDERICI Jean Etienne

R

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECKERT Emerick

 

R

X

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DENIS Anthony

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EL IDRISSY Mounaim

 

X

1

X

 

R

X

1

 

1

X

 

 

 

X

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PELLEGRINI Lucas

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

X

X

X

 

X

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOLLACARO Françoi-Joseph

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

X

X

 

 

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MICHELIN Clément

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FINIDORI Paul Antoine

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

R

X

X

1

X

X

X

 

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAWAI Naoto

 

 

 

 

X

 

R

R

1

R

R

X

 

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LACI Qazim

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUNARDI Cédric

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUCCHINI Pierre-Jo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PIERRE Leverton

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATTOIR Faiz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

R

 

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ERRAHMOUNI Iliasse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARIN Anthony

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YOUSSOUF Mohamed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TRAMONI Matteo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MICHELET Julien

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CORINUS Jeremy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIMIZAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUSINI Baptiste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOM

Né le

MATCHS

BUTS

AVERT

EXPU

ABANDA MFOMA Davis

07/06/00

13

1

2

 

ACHELUS Shelove

25/09/99

17

2

1

 

AIT FANA Oussama

08/07/00

13

 

2

 

BALDACHINO Angelo

08/09/99

16

1

2

 

BEHE-LEONARDI Paul Baptiste

23/04/00

5

 

 

 

BUCCHINI Pierre Jo

 

2

 

 

 

CORINUS Jeremy

16/03/97

2

 

 

 

DENIS Anthony

03/03/01

1

 

 

 

DIALLO Ismael

29/01/97

10

 

5

1

DIMIZAS

 

1

 

 

 

ECKERT Emerick

17/07/97

8

 

 

 

EL IDRISSY Mounaim

10/02/99

11

3

2

1

ERRAHMOUNI Iliasse

27/04/00

1

 

 

 

FEDERICI Jean Etienne

 

2

 

 

 

FINIDORI Paul-Antoine

14/05/98

13

1

3

1

GUGLIELMI Nicolas

07/01/00

1

 

 

 

LACI Qazim

19/01/96

2

 

 

 

LUNARDI Cédric

23/05/98

2

 

 

 

MARIN Anthony

21/09/89

3

 

 

 

MARMOT Yohan

22/07/99

13

 

4

 

MATTOIR Faiz

12/07/00

4

 

 

 

MARSELLA Lucas

11/01/00

11

 

1

 

MICHELET Julien

10/06/98

2

1

 

 

MICHELIN Clément

11/05/97

5

 

 

 

PELLEGRINI Lucas

17/04/00

12

 

1

 

PFERTZEL Florian

05/03/99

13

1

5

1

PIERAZZI Jean Gabriel

04/08/99

18

 

3

 

PIERRE Leverton

09/04/98

5

 

 

 

SAWAI Naoto

03/04/95

9

1

1

 

SOLLACARO François-Joseph

21/03/94

5

 

 

 

SUSINI Baptiste

 

1

 

 

 

TOMI Félix

31/08/00

16