FC BASTIA-BORGO (Réserve 17/18)

Journée

Rencontre

Score

Arbitre

Buts   FCBB

Buts Adv

Exp  FCBB

Exp Advers

1 (20/08/17)

Géménos

0-0

Perpinans

 

 

 

 

2 (27/08/17)

à St Jean

Beaulieu

1-3

Daumas

Piselli (31e csc)

Thatouh (66e pen)

Astier (68e)

Bennani (70e)

 

 

4 (16/09/17)

à St Remy

0-5

Bernad

 

Cheraga (19e)

Simondi (28e)

Barnoussi (43e et 69e)

Vinci (63e)

Acchiardi (19e)

Bottela (31e)

5 (01/10/17)

FBIR

5-2

Goncalves

Sodini (12e)

Nicolai (27e et 65e)

Tognetti (46e et 51e)

Pesque (59e)

Sauli (90e)

 

 

6 (15/10/17)

à l'EFB

4-1

Goncalves

Portillo (10e)

Gaffory (30e)

Dutard (31e)

Jourdan (66e)

Matteoli (52e)

 

 

7 (28/10/17)

Aubagne

0-4

Llewelyn

 

Talbi (15e et 45e)

Benarbia (10e)

Petrozzi (89e)

 

 

3 (01/11/17)

SC Bastia

0-3

Rouchette

 

Mary (25e)

Manset (46e)

Derouard (77e)

 

 

8 (05/11/17)

à Endoume

2-3

Verdier

Gaffory (1e)

Soler (88e)

Orinel (4e)

Mekhalfa (80e)

Soumare (96e)

 

 

9 (19/11/17)

Cannes

0-2

Marmion

 

Kouakou (53e)

Mandrichi (78e)

 

 

10 (26/11/17)

Le Pontet

0-1

Boukheroui

 

Domingues (76e)

 

 

11 (09/12/17)

Au Canet

1-3

Benalouane

Portillo (2e)

Polentini (66e et 88e)

Delerue (78e)

 

 

12 (17/12/17)

ACA

1-0

Ducreux

Gaffory (24e)

 

 

 

13 (14/01/18)

au Gallia

0-1

Ducreux

 

Nouala (93e)

 

 

14 (21/01/18)

Villefranche

1-3

Romaric

Tognetti (75e)

Jemaguer (45e et 65e)

Gignoli (36e)

 

 

15 (03/02/18)

au SCB

0-1

Giorgetti

 

Manset (6e)

Lorenzi (42e)

Acchiardi (68e)

 

16 (17/02/18)

St Remy

3-4

Jamet

Nicolai (70e)

Tognetti (88e)

Boeglin (90e)

Zedadka (35e)

Aubert (52e)

Galera (65e)

Barnoussi (78e)

 

 

17 (24/02/18

au FBIR

2-1

Ducreux

Tognetti (7e)

Nicolai (58e)

Pesque (91e)

 

 

18 (11/03/18)

EFB

1-1

Goncalves

Soler (11e)

Pietri (91e)

 

 

19 (17/03/18)

à Aubagne

1-1

Arous

Cardinale (34e csc)

Assami (57e)

 

 

20 (24/03/18)

Endoume

0-1

De Almeida

 

Anani (44e)

 

 

21 (07/04/18)

A Cannes

0-2

Chapapria

 

Mandrichi (22e p)

Mendes Da Silva (95e)

 

 

23 (21/04/18)

Le Cannet

1-4

Boukeroui

Soler (31e)

Lahouel (29e)

Polentini (32e,49e,91e)

 

 

24 (28/04/18)

à l’ACA

1-4

Giorgetti

Valery (12e)

Tramoni (46e et 48e)

Pierre (68e)

Castro (70e)

 

 

25 (12/05/18)

Gallia

1-4

Giorgetti

Valery (77e)

Bonnin (35e)

Lorenzi (44e)

Desideri (78e)

Millimono (85e)

 

 

26 (19/05/18)

à Gemenos

1-1

Saunier

Agostini (23e)

Bondon (42e)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOM

1

2

4

5

6

7

3

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

23

24

25

26

BASTIEN Sacha

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VINCI Lorenzo

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACHILLI Romain

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACCHIARDI Ange Pierre

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

 

R

X

X

X

SODINI Pierre-François

X

X

X

1

X

X

X

 

X

X

 

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

VENTURI Julien

X

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

X

 

X

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

X

TOGNETTI Raphael

X

X

X

2

R

R

X

X

X

R

X

X

X

1

X

1

1

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

TOURNIER Alexis

X

X

R

X

R

X

 

X

X

R

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

LORENZI Andréa

X

X

R

X

R

X

R

 

 

 

R

 

X

R

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

TORRES Jean

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

R

R

 

X

 

 

 

X

R

R

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

DEFRANCHI Pierre Ange

X

X

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TORDELLI Joseph

R

R

 

R

 

R

 

R

R

 

 

 

R

 

R

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NICOLAI Jean Félix

R

X

X

2

 

X

R

 

X

X

 

R

X

X

 

1

1

 

 

 

X

X

 

 

 

PINDUCCI Dylan

 

X

 

X

X

 

X

X

 

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

X

BOEGLIN William

 

 

R

X

 

R

 

 

R

 

R

 

X

R

R

1

R

R

X

R

X

R

R

X

X

SOLER Romain

 

 

X

 

X

 

X

1

 

X

 

X

 

X

 

X

X

1

 

 

 

1

X

X

 

PORTILLO John

 

 

X

 

1

X

X

 

 

X

1

X

 

X

 

X

X

X

 

X

 

 

X

 

 

BARTHELEMY Cesrisay

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INZERILLO Steven

 

 

X

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

PISCOPO Jean François

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

VITTORI Jean-Antoine

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

R

 

 

X

X

MATTHIAS Loris

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORDAN Mattias

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

X

 

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DUTARD Shaquille

 

 

 

 

1

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

X

 

 

X

 

 

GAFFORY Christophe

 

 

 

 

1

X

 

1

 

 

X

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

 

X

 

 

 

TRUCHET Johan

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALEXANDRE Edgar

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BAUDINO Téo

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MORACCHINI Pierre Fran

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

CROPANESE Alexandre

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANTELLI Benjamin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRISTIANI Olivier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANTONI Jonathan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

R

X

 

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

R

MENOZZI Florent

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

VALERY Sacha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

1

1

X

TAFANELLI Titi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FABRE Florian

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AGOSTINI Joseph Marie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

X

1

PARADA Thomas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

 

 

 

X

X

X

 

 

PERRIER  Thomas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

R

X

R

X

 

R

R

X

MASSONI Francescu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ERVEL Gaetan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

R

 

 

 

RKOUKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

R

CASCINELLI Michel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

NOM

Né le

MATCHS

NAT3

BUTS

NAT 3

Avertis

Expulsion

ACCHIARDI Ange Pierre

04/12/92

18

 

5

2

ACHILLI Romain

15/02/93

1

 

 

 

AGOSTINI Joseph Marie

30/12/97

4

1

1

 

ALEXANDRE Edgar

24/11/96

8

 

 

 

ANTONI Jonathan

16/03/99

8

 

1

 

BARTHELEMY Cerisay

06/01/84

1

 

1

 

BASTIEN Sacha

22/01/94

3

 

 

 

BAUDINO Téo

09/03/98

1

 

 

 

BOEGLIN William

01/07/96

18

1

 

 

CASCINELLI Michel

 

1

 

 

 

CRISTIANI Olivier

09/11/94

1

 

 

 

CROPANESE Alexandre

18/10/93

2

 

 

 

DE FRANCHI Pierre Ange

22/02/97

7

 

 

 

DUTARD Shaquille

21/09/96

5

1

 

 

ERVEL Gaetan

05/04/89

2

 

 

 

FABRE Florian

1/02/87

1

 

 

 

GAFFORY Christophe

10/05/88

8

3